Cursillo Nº 48 de Hombres

Local:  Centro de Espiritualidad “MANRESA”

Fecha: Del 23 al 26 de Junio  1988

 

 

 

ASESORES ESPIRITUALES

  1. Alberto Tapia del Alcázar S.J.

  2. Manuel Cavanna Pertierra S.J.

 

 

 

AUXILIARES

  1. Jorge Pacheco Tejada
  2. Dante Edmundo Zegarra López
  3. Freddy Salas Zavala
  4. Pedro Emilio Alcázar Zuzunaga
  5. Percy Bellido Benavente
  6. Emilio Carpio Oviedo
  7. Fredy Gallegos Soto
  8. Julio Gonzáles Monzón
  9. Fausto Goyzueta Riveros
  10. Edgar Lazo Ramírez
  11. Ricardo Lira Torres
  12. José Hernán Monzón Pastor
  13. Fernando Noboa Benavides
  14. Edgar Zenón Valcárcel Díaz

SAN PABLO

  1. Carlos Eduardo Ballón Bisso
  2. Miguel Eléspuru Grau
  3. Alfredo Oscar Herrera Flores
  4. Saturnino Hinojosa Hinojosa
  5. Hernán Alberto Jarrín  Cáceres
  6. Adolfo Salas Chávez
  7. Edgardo Fco. Fredy Salas Neira
  8. Helmut Weis Estremadoyro
  9. Arturo Zereceda

 

SAN MARTIN

  1. Ernesto Barreno Galloso
  2. Ignacio Juan Códova Pacheco
  3. Miguel Ángel Damiani Basurco
  4. Juan Ignacio Fernández Rodríguez
  5. Alex Martínez Astete
  6. Jaime Salazar Silva
  7. Bradley Silva Gerson
  8. Elías Palermo Velásquez Aguilar
  9. Luís Fernando Vignes Rivera

SAN JUAN

  1. Alfredo Berckholtz Arispe
  2. Fernando Cárdenas Tenorio
  3. Jaime Antonio Fernández Osorio

  4. José Alberto Fuentes Mezco
  5. Idelfonso Paredes Salas
  6. Víctor Orlando Rodríguez Ramos
  7. Benedikt Schurholtz Eggeru
  8. Lucio Zegarra Quiñones

 

 

 SAN PEDRO

  1. Jaime Arangoitia Zeballos
  2. Roberto Gallegos López
  3. Jorge Mariano Gutiérrez Pérez
  4. Enrique Meza Meza
  5. Pedro Emilio Murillo Alemán
  6. Gilberto Pacheco Escobedo
  7. Javier Alejandro Rospigliosi R.
  8. Luís Alberto Saravia Lizárraga
  9. Agapito G. Vizcarra Talavera

 

 

 SANTIAGO

  1. Carlos Baluarte Guevara
  2. José Enrique Corzo Holguín
  3. Fernando García Calderón Soto
  4. José Antonio Herrera Herrera
  5. Jaime Tejeda Rivero
  6. Isidro Téllez Ochoa
  7. Juan Luís Urízar Espinoza
  8. Wilfredo Augusto Vargas Quezada
 

EQUIPO DE ORACIÓN Y SERVICIO

1.      Groverly Nuñez Monar

2.      Enrique Durán Butrón

3.      Gustavo Arce Diez

4.      Edgar Walter Salazar Fuentes

5.      Carlos Eduardo Deza Urquiaga

6.      Salvador Medina Prada

7.      Alvaro Suclla Revilla

8.      Carlos Neuenschwander Borsani

9.      Gustavo Medina Rivera

10.  Freddy Justo Meneses

11.  Walter Begazo Peralta

12.  Juan Mendoza Nuñez

13.  Federico Köster Sánez

14.  Félix Geni Delgado Vera

15.  Juan Fernández Cavagneri

16.  Luis Manuel Huanqui Hurtado

17.  Rudy Agramonte Chávez

18.  Sebastian Champi Sonco