Cursillo Nº 50 de Hombres

Local:  Centro de Espiritualidad “MANRESA”

Fecha: Del 22 al 25 de Junio de 1989

 

 

ASESORES ESPIRITUALES

  1. Alberto Tapia del Alcázar S.J.

  2. Fr. Manuel Meza Meza

 

 

 

AUXILIARES

  1. Dante E. Zegarra López
  2. Groverly Nuñez Monar
  3. Carlos Deza Urquiaga
  4. Luís Alberto Polar Collado
  5. Jorge Ernesto Pedro  Zúñiga Rondón
  6. Percy Bellido Benavente
  7. Estamberly Núñez Monar
  8. Pedro Maldonado Ascaño
  9. Gustavo Medina Rivera
  10. Edgar Lazo Ramírez
  11. Roberto Ponce Oliver
  12. Fernando Manrique Velarde
  13. Alberto Bouroncle Llerena

SAN PABLO

  1. Luís Arturo Chocano Polanco
  2. Hno. Manuel Marín Herrera
  3. Jorge Raúl Martínez Berrocal
  4. Richard Polanco Pastor
  5. Jorge Ponce Arroyo
  6. Carlos Alberto Andrade Andrade
  7. Roberto Ulloa Torres
  8. Bruno Heins Isenrich

SAN MARTIN

  1. Roberto Delgado Zegarra Ballón
  2. Aldo Giovanni Denegri Cuadros
  3. Ricardo Enríquez Cáceres
  4. Juan Carlos Sánchez Rivera
  5. Ángel Arturo de Córdova Vélez
  6. Arturo Linarez Lazo
  7. Jorge Sifuentes Gutiérrez

SAN JUAN

  1. Freddy Gutiérrez Velásquez
  2. Juan José Ugarte Díaz
  3. León Zavaleta Huancollo
  4. Carlos Alberto Luna Regal
  5. Américo Flores Medina
  6. Gilberto Franco Arce
  7. Francisco Carrión Romero
  8. Manuel Echegaray Dávila

 

 

 SAN PEDRO

  1. Jorge Noriega Zamalloa
  2. Carlos Rivera Picardo
  3. Jorge Alberto Cardeña Rivera
  4. Salomón Rodríguez Gutiérrez
  5. Nicolás Salvatierra Ramírez
  6. Manuel Andía Villar
  7. Oscar Adán José Justo de Córdova
  8. Luís Manrique Obando

 

 

 SANTIAGO

  1. Carlos Humberto Burgo Vargas
  2. Juan Carlos Valencia Bustíos
  3. Marcelo Bocchio Vildoso
  4. Eduardo Calderón Romero
  5. José Luís Calisaya Málaga
  6. Gustavo Rodríguez Díaz
  7. Carlos Gómez de la Torre Rivera
  8. Ignacio Noboa Málaga

EQUIPO DE ORACIÓN Y SERVICIO

  1. Juan Manuel Pacheco Zeballos
  2. Fredy Gallegos Soto
  3. Ernesto Barreno Galloso
  4. Enrique Corzo Holguín
  5. Hugo Matta Quevedo
  6. Miguel Ángel Damiani Basurco
  7. Helmut Weiss Estremadoyro
  8. Roberto Gallegos López
  9. Jaime Salazar Silva
  10. Octancio Manuel Gonzáles Alva
  11. Fernando García Calderón Soto
  12. Bradley Silva Gerson
  13. Benedikt Schurholtz Eggeru
  14. Javier A. Rospigliosi Rospigliosi
  15. Pedro Emilio Murillo Alemán