Cursillo Nº 54 de Hombres

Local:  Centro de Espiritualidad “MANRESA”

Fecha: Del 04 al 07 de Octubre de 1990

 

 

ASESORES ESPIRITUALES

  1. Alberto Tapia del Alcázar

 

 

 

AUXILIARES

1.      Jorge Pacheco Tejada

2.      Fredy Gallegos Soto

3.       Enrique Durán Butrón

4.       Jaime Rodrigo Carpio Tirado

5.      Horacio Maquera Cusacani

6.      Gilberto Franco Arce

7.      Ricardo Lira Torres

8.      Juan Carlos Rivera Sánchez

9.      Salomón Rodríguez Gutiérrez

10.  Carlos E. Gómez de la Torre Rivera

11.  Luís Alberto Polar Collado

SAN PABLO

  1. Agustín Belaunde Krateil
  2. Jesús David Bueno Cárdenas
  3. José Martín Gómez de la Torre Rivera
  4. Mario Álvaro Pantigoso Rodríguez
  5. Jafeth Quintanilla Montoya
  6. Alberto José Rey de Castro Cayo
  7. Jorge Pablo Silva Manrique
     

SAN MARTIN

  1. 33.  Luís Alfredo Cisneros Vargas

  2. 34.  Percy Enrique Febres Pinto

  3. 35.  Jorge Alberto García La Rosa

  4. 36.  Milton Maldonado Hurtado

  5. 37.  Ricardo Mercado Valencia

  6. 38.  G. Álvaro Salas Portilla

  7. 39.  Andrés Tejada Castro

  8. 40.  Teófilo Eddi Torres Romero

 

 

SAN JUAN

  1. Ignacio Noboa Málaga

  2. Diego Chirinos Gibson

  3. Guillermo Hunder Soto

  4. Mariano Bladimiro López Ponce

  5. Gonzalo Macedo Díaz

  6. Ricardo Noriega Pérez

  7. Ulrich Núñez Murillo

  8. Paulo Valencia Portugal

 

SAN PEDRO

  1. Robert Abarca Marroquín

  2. Miguel Bejarano Flores

  3. Miguel Eduardo Chávez Velásquez

  4. Juan Delgado Puente de la Vega

  5. Eduardo Laurie Guillén

  6. Oscar Danilo Paredes Acosta

  7. Ernesto Rodríguez Valdivia

  8. Víctor Vargas López

 

SANTIAGO

  1. Oscar Alcázar Eguiluz

  2. Antonio Chávez Corrales

  3. Alfredo Díaz Gonzáles

  4. Juan Foley Purcell

  5. Ebert Giran Zeballos

  6. Mauricio Mendoza del Solar de Villena

  7. Jorge Aníbal Rodríguez Vergara

  8. Pepe Glenn Santos Suárez

  9. Rafael Tapia Pérez

EQUIPO DE ORACIÓN Y SERVICIO

1.      Carlos Deza Urquiaga

2.      Fernando García Calderón Soto

3.      Enrique Terrazas Flores

4.      Alfredo Berckholtz Arispe

5.      Jaime Ponce Morales

6.      Eduardo Calderón Romero

7.      Javier Velarde Talleri

8.      Guillermo Ramírez Ramírez

9.      Jorge Cyran Valencia

10.  Sebastián Champi Sonco

11.  José Medina Ampuero

12.  Luís Alberto Salinas Soberón

13.  Carlos Luna Regal

14.  César Talavera Olazábal

15.  Francisco Córdova Velasco

16.  Octancio Gonzáles Alva