Cursillo Nº 55 de Hombres

Local:  Centro de Espiritualidad “MANRESA”

Fecha: Del 04 al 07 de Octubre de 1990

 

 

 

 

ASESORES ESPIRITUALES

  1. Alberto Tapia del Alcázar

 

 

AUXILIARES

  1. Pedro Alcázar Zuzunaga

  2. Alfonso Roa Granthon

  3. Groverly Nuñez Monar

  4. Edgar Lazo Ramírez

  5. Hernán Talavera de Romaña

  6. Claudio Ortiz de Zevallos

  7. Mario Medina Monrroy

  8. Luis Antonio Fuster Fuentes

  9. Pedro Emilio Murillo Alemán

  10. Constantino Apaza Torres

  11. Fernando Manrique Velarde

  12. Jorge Martínez Berrocal

  13. Gustavo Medina Rivera

  14. Jorge Cyran Valencia

 

 

 

 

 

SAN PABLO

  1. Rafale G. Salas Manrique

  2. Ernesto Mayca Medina

  3. Renzo Mossuto Agatiello

  4. Fredy Herrera Linares

  5. Luis Alberto Escudero Ibáñez

  6. Walter Chávez Benavides

  7. John Broders Corzo

  8. Federico G. Sotillo Rodríguez

  9. Juan Lauro Larico

SAN MARTIN

  1. Jorge Muñoz Nájar Piérola

  2. Juan Manuel Bolaños Ramírez

  3. Mario Alberto Salinas Rivera

  4. Luis Carrera Yáñez

  5. José Chávez Arévalo

  6. Luis Zegarra Ortíz

  7. Luis Celerino Catacora Lira

  8. Víctor Walter Vela Paz

  9. Ronald Sandor Lazo Cuba

 

 

SAN JUAN

  1. Javier Corzo Cáceres-Bedoya

  2. Pedro Valdivia Salas

  3. Eleazar Vela Tello

  4. Percy Carlos Jiménez Milón

  5. Juan Guillermo Uría Passano

  6. Carlos Palacios Tayco

  7. Javier E. Vizcardo García

  8. Ronald Jara Bengoa

  9. Salvador Tajmani Figueroa

 

SAN PEDRO

  1. Federico Córdova Velasco

  2. Víctor Hugo Plasencia Yamamoto

  3. Carlos Pineda Hinojosa

  4. Jorge Abel Vásquez Cuba

  5. Jorge Alberto Peña Medina

  6. Francisco Muñoz Nájar Cossini

  7. Marcelino Ccasa Huamán

  8. Gustavo Chávez Velásquez

  9. Mario Campos Mercado

 

SANTIAGO

  1. Alberto Calderón Manrique

  2. Rafael G. Molina Briceño

  3. Dante Loyola Hidalgo

  4. Miguel Angel Salas Gonzales

  5. Francisco J. Deza Urquiaga

  6. César A. Osorio Paz

  7. Julián Esquia Mamani

  8. Hugo Ernesto Burgos Vargas

EQUIPO DE ORACIÓN Y SERVICIO

  1. Juan Manuel Pacheco Zeballos

  2. Roberto Ponce Oliver

  3. Fernando Cuadros Rodríguez

  4. Américo J. Flores Medina

  5. Ernesto Barreno Gayoso

  6. Jorge Novoa Málaga

  7. Pedro Huanqui Hurtado

  8. Sixto Navarro Castro

  9. Guido F. M. Bedoya Espinoza

  10. Jaime Talavera de Romaña

  11. Antonio Corzo Holguín

  12. Gonzalo Muñoz Leyton

  13. Alfonso Delgado Bustamante

  14. Luis Alberto Dongo Mardini

  15. Max Rondón Rondón

  16. Antonio Lazo Cuba

  17. Dennis Perea Alvarado

  18. Juan Manuel Valencia Vargas