Cursillo Nº 57 de Hombres

Local:  Centro de Espiritualidad “MANRESA”

Fecha: Del 10 al 13 de octubre de 1991

 

 

 

ASESORES ESPIRITUALES

  1. Alberto Tapia del Alcázar

 

 

AUXILIARES

  1. Percy Bellido Benavente

  2. Miguel Damiani Basurco

  3. Roberto Ponce Oliver

  4. Salomón Rodríguez Gutierrez

  5. Pedro Maldonado Ascaño

  6. Fredy Salas Zavala

  7. Benedit Schurholz Eggeru

  8. Carlos Burgos Vargas

  9. Dante E. Zegarra López

  10. Alberto Bouroncle Llerena

  11. Helard Rivera Mariño

  12. Enrique Molina Mostajo

  13. Ernesto Barreno Galloso

SAN PABLO

  1. Ricardo Lucioni Belaúnde

  2. Carlos Díaz Marchani

  3. Juan Rivera Pérez

  4. José Gómez Villalobos

  5. Johnny García Valdivia

  6. Luis Cazorla Quiñonez

  7. Pedro Yriberry Rivero

  8. Edwin Alvarez del Mar

  9. Waldyr Cruz Vargas

  10. Jaime Acuña Godinez

SAN MARTIN

  1. César Talavera Olazabal

  2. Enrique Díaz Landaeta

  3. José Pinto Quintanilla

  4. Mario Maceda Godoy

  5. Luis Urday Macias

  6. Julio Marchena Vargas

  7. Mariano Musaja Acero

  8. César Miranda Paredes

  9. Francisco Merma Ccasa

  10. Fernando Amat y León Amat

  11. Raúl Tellez Colque

 

SAN JUAN

  1. Guillermo Cornejo Cáceres

  2. Víctor Farfán Manrique

  3. Nicanor Flores Coaquira

  4. Alvaro Rondón Nuñez

  5. Alvaro Fernández-Dávila Pastor

  6. Eduardo Mercado Valencia

  7. Salvador Rodríguez Suca

  8. Herbert Ricketts Bustamante

  9. Raúl Estremadoyro Rosas

  10. Carlos Velarde Fernández

  11. Carlos Yufra Chambilla

 

SAN PEDRO

  1. Eduardo Cáceres Martínez

  2. Godofredo Saldívar Andía

  3. Octavio Carpio Hidalgo

  4. Ricardo Corzo Cáceres

  5. Ramiro Ordoñez Camargo

  6. Jorge Medina Morán

  7. Alfredo Ballón-Landa Barreda

  8. Luis Ponce Medina

  9. Fernando Eguiluz Alegre

  10. Freddy Galván Fuentes

SANTIAGO

  1. Tomás Laqui Villegas

  2. Edgar Meir Lombardi

  3. Alfredo Del Carpio Linares

  4. Luis Málaga Cáceres

  5. Maucicio Chirinos Chirinos

  6. Pascual Passano Reveggino

  7. Benito Montoya Zevillanos

  8. Hugo Mazuelos Nuñez

  9. Fernando Valderrama Pérez

EQUIPO DE ORACIÓN Y SERVICIO

  1. Fernando García Calderón Soto

  2. Gustavo Arce Diez

  3. Hugo Matta Quevedo

  4. Gonzalo Cárdenas Valz

  5. Antonio Chávez Corrales

  6. Juan Delgado Puente de la Vega

  7. Víctor Espinoza Puccini

  8. José Gómez de la Torre Rivera

  9. Hugo Jordán Suarez

  10. Manuel Manrique Luque

  11. Mauricio Mendoza del Solar de Villena

  12. Ricardo Noriega Pérez

  13. Eduardo Pérez Rebaza

  14. Alvaro Pantigoso Rodríguez

  15. Rafael Tapia Pérez

  16. Fernando Tressierra Polo y la Borda

  17. Paulo Valencia Portugal

  18. Luis Fuster Fuentes

  19. Agustín Belaúnde Krateil