Cursillo Nº 20 de Mujeres

Local:  Centro de Espiritualidad “Manresa

Fecha: 7 al 10 de junio 1984

 

 

 

 

 

 

ASESORES ESPIRITUALES

Alberto Tapia del Alcázar S. J.

Adalberto Mª Mohn Mohn

Manuel Meza Meza

 

 

 

AUXILIARES

  1. Judith Zevallos Z. de Parodi

  2. China Martens de Olsen

  3. Kelita Sánchez S. de Sánchez

  4. Luz Alzamora de Álvarez Calderón

  5. Pierina Leyton de Pacheco

  6. Irma Gutiérrez de Molina

  7. Elena Masías de Núñez del Arco

  8. Cecilia Bernedo Acosta

  9. Emma Dammert de Chaparro

  10. Elia Saenz de Yarlequé

  11. Victoria Monzón de Ramirez

  12. Shirley Mubarak Mukarker

  13. Emilia Hirose y Pastor

SANTA MARTA

  1. Yolanda Pino Roberts

  2. Frida Castillo de Mata

  3. Roxana Chávez de Zea

  4. Pola Ester Valcárcel de Benavente

  5. Yolanda Camargo de Zuzuznaga

  6. María del Socorro Bedoya de Paz

  7. Blanca Rodríguez de Escobedo

  8. Blanca Julia Román de Durand

  9. Virginia Rodríguez de Vargas

SANTA MARIA

  1. Marcia Delgado de Manrique

  2. Norma Monzón de Gonzales

  3. Olinda Vidarte Adrianzén

  4. M. Rosa Rivera López

  5. Yolanda Frisancho Cervantes

  6. Jennifer Antezana de Calienes

  7. Frida Otilia Rodríguez Bedoya

  8. Zoila Llerena Rivera

  9. Patricia Torres Rodríguez

SANTA CECILIA

  1. Martha Mendoza Fernández

  2. Rosa Iliana Barco Álvarez

  3. Luisa Herrear Alarcón

  4. Carmen Salgado de Albarracín

  5. Zoila Orjeda de Monzón

  6. Marcela Valencia de Manrique

  7. Nora Gabriela Machuca Durand

  8. Lourdes Manuela Núñez de Hurtado

  9. Gaby Linares de Oviedo

SANTA INÉS

  1. Nelly Zúñiga de Gutiérrez

  2. Ruth Elizabeth Melo Quintanilla

  3. Isabel POstigo Loayza

  4. Elsi Honorata Velásquez Orrillo

  5. Cecilia Segovia Torres

  6. Lourdes Hermosa de Pacheco

  7. Roxana Díaz de Linares

  8. Olga Judith Torres de Barriga

  9. Nelly Zúñiga de Gutiérrez

SANTA ROSA

  1. Carmen López de López

  2. María de los Milagros Orrego Kaiser

  3. Norma Rodríguez de la Peña

  4. Rosa Luz Sierra Fernández

  5. María Eugenia Eguiluz de Díaz

  6. Victoria Paredes de Neyra

  7. Alicia Gallegos de Rivera

  8. Roxana Lazo de Ascarza

  9. Natty del Carpio de Huanqui

EQUIPO DE ORACIÓN Y SERVICIO